Indices 20/10/2026
€/$1,1215 $
Petróleo WTI103,66 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26241,50-2,00
Mars 27241,00-2,75
Mai 27239,75-2,75
Sept. 27229,50-2,50
Déc. 27234,75-2,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26294,75+2,00
Mars 27271,75+1,75
Juin 27268,00+2,25
Août 27267,50+2,75
Nov. 27234,00+2,25
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26494,00+0,75
Févr. 27545,00-1,50
Mai 27549,00-2,50
Août 27529,00-2,50
Nov. 27531,50-3,25

20/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 21540 lots
LotsTypeStrike
5Call Déc. 26230,00
10Call Déc. 26240,00
600Call Déc. 26245,00
2655Call Déc. 26250,00
2410Call Déc. 26260,00
10Call Déc. 26270,00
10Call Déc. 26276,00
5Call Mars 27244,00
300Call Mars 27255,00
300Call Mars 27275,00
150Call Sept. 27320,00
3000Call Déc. 27260,00
3000Call Déc. 27320,00
5Put Déc. 26220,00
5Put Déc. 26221,00
2Put Déc. 26222,00
10Put Déc. 26226,00
2Put Déc. 26228,00
750Put Déc. 26230,00
1Put Déc. 26234,00
250Put Déc. 26240,00
60Put Mars 27220,00
2000Put Mars 27225,00
3000Put Déc. 27210,00
3000Put Déc. 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 3 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Mars 27225,00
2Put Juin 27260,00
Colza (€/t) : 286 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00
25Call Févr. 27600,00
1Call Mai 27510,00
250Put Nov. 27510,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26655,2500-12,5000
Mars 27670,0000-12,0000
Mai 27676,7500-10,5000
Juil. 27678,2500-8,7500
Sept. 27684,7500-8,0000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26467,0000-5,5000
Mars 27480,5000-5,0000
Mai 27488,5000-4,7500
Juil. 27495,0000-4,7500
Sept. 27491,0000-2,2500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261253,5000-6,0000
Janv. 271268,7500-6,0000
Mars 271277,7500-5,7500
Mai 271287,2500-6,2500
Juil. 271293,5000-5,5000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26354,8000-6,5000
Janv. 27352,9000-5,8000
Mars 27350,8000-4,5000
Mai 27351,4000-3,7000
Juil. 27354,1000-3,5000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,6900+0,0200
Janv. 2766,8300+0,0500
Mars 2767,0500+0,0400
Mai 2767,2900+0,0300
Juil. 2767,3300+0,0000

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos