Indices 26/10/2026
€/$1,1188 $
Petróleo WTI103,27 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26226,50-7,50
Mars 27227,50-6,75
Mai 27228,25-5,50
Sept. 27221,25-4,25
Déc. 27227,25-4,25
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26282,75-1,00
Mars 27264,75-0,50
Juin 27261,75-0,50
Août 27261,25-0,25
Nov. 27225,50-1,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26527,25+15,50
Févr. 27552,25+2,75
Mai 27553,50+2,25
Août 27532,50+2,00
Nov. 27535,75+2,25

26/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 10411 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26222,00
2Call Déc. 26230,00
70Call Déc. 26240,00
10Call Déc. 26245,00
50Call Déc. 26250,00
20Call Déc. 26260,00
1Call Déc. 26265,00
1Call Déc. 26300,00
300Call Mars 27240,00
446Call Mars 27246,00
1825Call Mars 27250,00
1500Call Mars 27280,00
1Call Mars 27289,00
50Call Mai 27247,00
85Call Mai 27250,00
2Call Mai 27260,00
10Call Sept. 27223,00
50Call Sept. 27320,00
500Call Déc. 27240,00
20Put Déc. 26200,00
1260Put Déc. 26220,00
5Put Déc. 26221,00
2Put Déc. 26222,00
500Put Déc. 26223,00
380Put Déc. 26225,00
10Put Déc. 26226,00
2Put Déc. 26228,00
150Put Déc. 26235,00
75Put Déc. 26236,00
75Put Déc. 26237,00
75Put Déc. 26239,00
5Put Déc. 26246,00
5Put Déc. 26248,00
1200Put Mars 27210,00
500Put Mars 27220,00
471Put Mars 27225,00
20Put Mars 27249,00
50Put Mai 27200,00
45Put Mai 27224,00
30Put Mai 27225,00
106Put Sept. 27300,00
500Put Déc. 27225,00
Maíz (€/t) : 3 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Put Mars 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 160 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27560,00
50Call Févr. 27565,00
100Call Mai 27580,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26625,0000-1,2500
Mars 27637,5000-1,5000
Mai 27643,5000-1,5000
Juil. 27646,7500-1,0000
Sept. 27655,0000-1,0000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26456,0000-0,7500
Mars 27470,2500-0,7500
Mai 27479,0000-0,7500
Juil. 27485,5000-0,7500
Sept. 27482,0000-0,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261256,5000+2,0000
Janv. 271268,5000+0,5000
Mars 271276,0000+0,0000
Mai 271284,0000+0,2500
Juil. 271289,2500-0,5000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26346,1000+0,9000
Janv. 27344,8000+0,7000
Mars 27344,6000+0,7000
Mai 27346,5000+0,2000
Juil. 27349,8000+0,0000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,8300-0,2100
Janv. 2767,0500-0,2000
Mars 2767,3500-0,1500
Mai 2767,6100-0,2000
Juil. 2767,6300-0,1800

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos