Indices 14/10/2026
€/$1,1195 $
Petróleo WTI94,14 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26248,25+2,50
Mars 27248,00+1,25
Mai 27246,50+1,00
Sept. 27236,00+0,00
Déc. 27240,25+0,25
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26303,00+14,00
Mars 27280,75+11,00
Juin 27277,00+11,50
Août 27275,50+11,50
Nov. 27235,50+5,50
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26522,00+3,25
Févr. 27559,25+0,00
Mai 27563,00-0,50
Août 27539,50+0,25
Nov. 27543,00+0,25

14/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 9300 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26223,00
6Call Déc. 26230,00
68Call Déc. 26240,00
99Call Déc. 26250,00
500Call Déc. 26260,00
20Call Déc. 26270,00
1Call Déc. 26285,00
51Call Déc. 26300,00
800Call Mars 27245,00
500Call Mars 27247,00
400Call Mars 27270,00
4400Call Mars 27275,00
500Call Mars 27290,00
150Call Mai 27260,00
11Call Mai 27300,00
50Put Déc. 26225,00
500Put Déc. 26235,00
1Put Déc. 26240,00
540Put Déc. 26245,00
500Put Mars 27225,00
101Put Mars 27230,00
101Put Mai 27320,00
Maíz (€/t) : 255 lots
LotsTypeStrike
40Call Nov. 26310,00
3Call Mars 27250,00
60Call Mars 27280,00
60Call Mars 27300,00
10Call Juin 27290,00
1Put Mars 27240,00
2Put Mars 27250,00
60Put Mars 27255,00
1Put Juin 27243,00
6Put Juin 27245,00
2Put Juin 27255,00
10Put Juin 27270,00
Colza (€/t) : 2747 lots
LotsTypeStrike
150Call Nov. 26520,00
500Call Févr. 27590,00
1001Call Févr. 27600,00
1002Call Févr. 27640,00
37Put Nov. 26490,00
50Put Nov. 26515,00
6Put Nov. 26540,00
1Put Août 27530,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26669,2500+4,2500
Mars 27683,2500+3,7500
Mai 27689,7500+2,7500
Juil. 27692,0000+1,5000
Sept. 27698,0000+1,0000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26482,7500-1,7500
Mars 27496,5000-1,7500
Mai 27504,0000-2,0000
Juil. 27509,7500-2,0000
Sept. 27500,7500-1,0000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261283,7500-6,2500
Janv. 271300,0000-7,7500
Mars 271308,5000-8,0000
Mai 271317,2500-7,7500
Juil. 271323,2500-8,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26363,2000+1,4000
Janv. 27360,8000+1,3000
Mars 27358,7000+1,2000
Mai 27358,9000+0,9000
Juil. 27361,2000+0,7000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2668,0200-1,0100
Janv. 2768,2700-1,0200
Mars 2768,5100-1,0000
Mai 2768,6900-0,9500
Juil. 2768,6900-0,9300

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos