Indices 23/10/2026
€/$1,1193 $
Petróleo WTI99,47 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26234,00-0,25
Mars 27234,25-0,25
Mai 27233,75-0,50
Sept. 27225,50-0,25
Déc. 27231,50+0,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26283,75-1,25
Mars 27265,25+0,00
Juin 27262,25-0,50
Août 27261,50-0,75
Nov. 27226,50+0,25
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26511,75+14,00
Févr. 27549,50+2,25
Mai 27551,25+1,25
Août 27530,50+2,25
Nov. 27533,50+2,25

23/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 3009 lots
LotsTypeStrike
200Call Déc. 26235,00
440Call Déc. 26240,00
210Call Déc. 26245,00
40Call Déc. 26250,00
400Call Déc. 26255,00
50Call Déc. 26270,00
20Call Mars 27234,00
3Call Mars 27240,00
50Call Mars 27250,00
50Call Mars 27260,00
4Call Mai 27234,00
2Call Mai 27235,00
25Call Mai 27250,00
10Call Sept. 27225,00
50Call Sept. 27320,00
30Call Déc. 27245,00
50Put Déc. 26190,00
1000Put Déc. 26210,00
1Put Déc. 26211,00
210Put Déc. 26225,00
50Put Déc. 26230,00
50Put Mars 27225,00
5Put Mars 27234,00
4Put Mars 27247,00
25Put Mai 27224,00
30Put Déc. 27225,00
Maíz (€/t) : 2 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Mars 27265,00
Colza (€/t) : 13 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Févr. 27560,00
1Call Août 27600,00
10Put Févr. 27545,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26624,7500+0,2500
Mars 27637,7500-0,2500
Mai 27644,7500-1,7500
Juil. 27649,0000-2,5000
Sept. 27657,5000-2,5000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26460,5000-4,5000
Mars 27474,2500-4,0000
Mai 27482,5000-3,7500
Juil. 27489,2500-4,0000
Sept. 27485,2500-3,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261253,0000+4,5000
Janv. 271264,7500+4,7500
Mars 271271,5000+5,0000
Mai 271278,7500+5,5000
Juil. 271284,0000+5,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26347,3000-0,8000
Janv. 27345,4000-0,3000
Mars 27344,3000+0,6000
Mai 27345,7000+1,0000
Juil. 27348,9000+1,4000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,7400+0,0500
Janv. 2766,9500+0,0500
Mars 2767,2000+0,0900
Mai 2767,4400+0,1100
Juil. 2767,4500+0,1400

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos