Indices 30/10/2026
€/$1,1172 $
Petróleo WTI102,00 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26228,00+1,00
Mars 27228,00+2,00
Mai 27228,50+2,00
Sept. 27223,25+1,75
Déc. 27229,25+1,75
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26307,75-1,00
Mars 27258,75-0,50
Juin 27256,00-0,25
Août 27256,00+0,50
Nov. 27224,50-0,50
Colza (€/t)
Févr. 27555,25+1,75
Mai 27557,00+2,25
Août 27533,00+0,50
Nov. 27536,00+0,50
Févr. 28535,50+0,25

30/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 20857 lots
LotsTypeStrike
20Call Déc. 26241,00
3Call Déc. 26265,00
200Call Mars 27230,00
10Call Mars 27232,00
1500Call Mars 27240,00
200Call Mars 27245,00
2500Call Mars 27250,00
10Call Mars 27257,00
1500Call Mars 27270,00
1500Call Mars 27275,00
1000Call Mars 27280,00
1Call Mars 27350,00
100Call Mai 27225,00
16Call Mai 27227,00
10Call Mai 27232,00
1Call Mai 27235,00
3000Call Mai 27250,00
100Call Mai 27255,00
10Call Mai 27257,00
3000Call Mai 27280,00
36Call Sept. 27221,00
10Call Sept. 27227,00
10Call Sept. 27252,00
10Call Déc. 27232,00
200Call Déc. 27250,00
10Call Déc. 27258,00
1000Call Déc. 27260,00
1000Call Déc. 27320,00
100Put Déc. 26213,00
20Put Déc. 26216,00
300Put Déc. 26222,00
100Put Déc. 26225,00
1000Put Mars 27205,00
100Put Mai 27205,00
40Put Mai 27210,00
40Put Mai 27215,00
1000Put Déc. 27210,00
1200Put Déc. 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 1 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Juin 27350,00
Colza (€/t) : 52 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Févr. 27545,00
20Call Févr. 27555,00
20Call Févr. 27585,00
1Call Févr. 27640,00
1Call Févr. 27655,00
9Call Mai 27557,50

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26603,75-0,50
Mars 27617,25+0,00
Mai 27622,75+0,75
Juil. 27627,50+1,75
Sept. 27637,50+3,00
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26451,25-3,75
Mars 27464,75-3,75
Mai 27473,00-4,00
Juil. 27479,00-3,00
Sept. 27474,75-2,25
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261219,75+1,75
Janv. 271234,75-0,75
Mars 271243,50+0,00
Mai 271252,75+0,50
Juil. 271260,25+0,00
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26329,30-4,60
Janv. 27329,70-4,30
Mars 27331,10-3,80
Mai 27334,40-3,50
Juil. 27338,60-3,30
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2665,64+0,17
Janv. 2765,86+0,21
Mars 2766,25+0,30
Mai 2766,57+0,36
Juil. 2766,62+0,40
(€/t)
Nov. 26135900,00+39,00
Déc. 26130200,00+7,00
Janv. 27125050,00-5,00
Févr. 27122750,00-2,50
Mars 27122750,00-2,50
($/t)
Déc. 26277,75+0,75
Mars 27282,75+0,75
Mai 27286,25+0,50
Juil. 27277,00+0,25
Sept. 27280,50+0,25

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos