Indices 16/10/2026
€/$1,1253 $
Petróleo WTI101,41 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26243,75+0,25
Mars 27243,75+0,25
Mai 27242,75-0,25
Sept. 27232,25+0,25
Déc. 27237,00+0,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26292,50+2,75
Mars 27271,25-0,75
Juin 27268,00-0,75
Août 27267,00-0,50
Nov. 27231,00-2,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26501,75-0,50
Févr. 27552,00-1,75
Mai 27556,25-1,50
Août 27535,00-1,50
Nov. 27537,75-1,75

16/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 8004 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26250,00
500Call Déc. 26257,00
20Call Déc. 26260,00
1Call Mars 27240,00
510Call Mars 27260,00
500Call Mars 27300,00
1Call Mai 27235,00
1Call Mai 27243,00
1000Call Mai 27245,00
290Call Mai 27250,00
1000Call Mai 27265,00
90Call Mai 27275,00
200Call Mai 27300,00
1000Put Déc. 26230,00
500Put Déc. 26237,00
1300Put Déc. 26240,00
1000Put Mai 27220,00
90Put Mai 27225,00
Maíz (€/t) : 7 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Mars 27272,00
3Call Juin 27269,00
2Put Août 27260,00
Colza (€/t) : 570 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00
500Call Févr. 27590,00
20Call Févr. 27600,00
20Put Févr. 27500,00
20Put Févr. 27550,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26660,5000+2,5000
Mars 27675,0000+2,7500
Mai 27681,5000+2,2500
Juil. 27683,2500+2,0000
Sept. 27689,2500+2,0000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26474,2500-1,2500
Mars 27486,5000-0,5000
Mai 27493,5000-0,5000
Juil. 27499,2500-0,5000
Sept. 27494,0000-0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261261,2500+0,0000
Janv. 271275,7500+0,7500
Mars 271284,2500+0,5000
Mai 271292,2500+0,2500
Juil. 271298,0000+0,0000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26357,1000+0,7000
Janv. 27354,8000+0,8000
Mars 27352,7000+0,8000
Mai 27353,1000+0,7000
Juil. 27355,6000+0,7000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,1300-0,1900
Janv. 2767,2900-0,1700
Mars 2767,5000-0,1500
Mai 2767,7200-0,1400
Juil. 2767,7500-0,1600

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos