Indexe 30/10/2026
€/$1,1172 $
Rohöl WTI104,12 $/b
Notierungen

Weizen (€/t)
Déc. 26228,00+1,00
Mars 27228,00+2,00
Mai 27228,50+2,00
Sept. 27223,25+1,75
Déc. 27229,25+1,75
Mais (€/t)
Nov. 26307,75-1,00
Mars 27258,75-0,50
Juin 27256,00-0,25
Août 27256,00+0,50
Nov. 27224,50-0,50
Raps (€/t)
Févr. 27555,25+1,75
Mai 27557,00+2,25
Août 27533,00+0,50
Nov. 27536,00+0,50
Févr. 28535,50+0,25

30/10/2026

Weizen (€/t) : 20857 lots
LotsTypeStrike
20Call Déc. 26241,00
3Call Déc. 26265,00
200Call Mars 27230,00
10Call Mars 27232,00
1500Call Mars 27240,00
200Call Mars 27245,00
2500Call Mars 27250,00
10Call Mars 27257,00
1500Call Mars 27270,00
1500Call Mars 27275,00
1000Call Mars 27280,00
1Call Mars 27350,00
100Call Mai 27225,00
16Call Mai 27227,00
10Call Mai 27232,00
1Call Mai 27235,00
3000Call Mai 27250,00
100Call Mai 27255,00
10Call Mai 27257,00
3000Call Mai 27280,00
36Call Sept. 27221,00
10Call Sept. 27227,00
10Call Sept. 27252,00
10Call Déc. 27232,00
200Call Déc. 27250,00
10Call Déc. 27258,00
1000Call Déc. 27260,00
1000Call Déc. 27320,00
100Put Déc. 26213,00
20Put Déc. 26216,00
300Put Déc. 26222,00
100Put Déc. 26225,00
1000Put Mars 27205,00
100Put Mai 27205,00
40Put Mai 27210,00
40Put Mai 27215,00
1000Put Déc. 27210,00
1200Put Déc. 27230,00
Mais (€/t) : 1 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Juin 27350,00
Raps (€/t) : 52 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Févr. 27545,00
20Call Févr. 27555,00
20Call Févr. 27585,00
1Call Févr. 27640,00
1Call Févr. 27655,00
9Call Mai 27557,50

Weizen (¢/b)
Déc. 26603,50-0,50
Mars 27617,00+0,00
Mai 27623,75+0,75
Juil. 27629,75+1,75
Sept. 27640,50+3,00
Mais (¢/b)
Déc. 26447,75-3,75
Mars 27461,00-3,75
Mai 27469,00-4,00
Juil. 27475,75-3,00
Sept. 27472,75-2,25
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261222,25+1,75
Janv. 271234,25-0,75
Mars 271243,75+0,00
Mai 271253,50+0,50
Juil. 271260,25+0,00
Sojaschrot ($/st)
Déc. 26324,60-4,60
Janv. 27325,20-4,30
Mars 27327,00-3,80
Mai 27330,80-3,50
Juil. 27335,30-3,30
(¢/lb)
Déc. 2665,90+0,17
Janv. 2766,17+0,21
Mars 2766,63+0,30
Mai 2767,01+0,36
Juil. 2767,11+0,40
(€/t)
Nov. 26137400,00+15,00
Déc. 26129500,00-7,00
Janv. 27127000,00+19,50
Févr. 27123150,00+4,00
Mars 27123150,00+4,00
($/t)
Déc. 26277,75+0,75
Mars 27282,75+0,75
Mai 27286,25+0,50
Juil. 27277,00+0,25
Sept. 27280,50+0,25

17/04/2025

Kassa (€/t)
B-Weizen 230/12%, franko Hamburg222,50-9,50
A-Weizen 250/13%, franko Hamburg281,00+42,00
Mais, FOT Brake234,00-7,00
Raps, 9;2;40, franko Hamburg499,00+37,00
Gerste 62/63 kg/hl; 14,5%, franko Hamburg195,00-11,50
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Veranstaltungen

Analysen 16/02/2022

Europäischer Markt

Test