Indexe 20/10/2026
€/$1,1215 $
Rohöl WTI103,66 $/b
Notierungen

Weizen (€/t)
Déc. 26241,50-2,00
Mars 27241,00-2,75
Mai 27239,75-2,75
Sept. 27229,50-2,50
Déc. 27234,75-2,00
Mais (€/t)
Nov. 26294,75+2,00
Mars 27271,75+1,75
Juin 27268,00+2,25
Août 27267,50+2,75
Nov. 27234,00+2,25
Raps (€/t)
Nov. 26494,00+0,75
Févr. 27545,00-1,50
Mai 27549,00-2,50
Août 27529,00-2,50
Nov. 27531,50-3,25

20/10/2026

Weizen (€/t) : 21540 lots
LotsTypeStrike
5Call Déc. 26230,00
10Call Déc. 26240,00
600Call Déc. 26245,00
2655Call Déc. 26250,00
2410Call Déc. 26260,00
10Call Déc. 26270,00
10Call Déc. 26276,00
5Call Mars 27244,00
300Call Mars 27255,00
300Call Mars 27275,00
150Call Sept. 27320,00
3000Call Déc. 27260,00
3000Call Déc. 27320,00
5Put Déc. 26220,00
5Put Déc. 26221,00
2Put Déc. 26222,00
10Put Déc. 26226,00
2Put Déc. 26228,00
750Put Déc. 26230,00
1Put Déc. 26234,00
250Put Déc. 26240,00
60Put Mars 27220,00
2000Put Mars 27225,00
3000Put Déc. 27210,00
3000Put Déc. 27230,00
Mais (€/t) : 3 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Mars 27225,00
2Put Juin 27260,00
Raps (€/t) : 286 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00
25Call Févr. 27600,00
1Call Mai 27510,00
250Put Nov. 27510,00

Weizen (¢/b)
Déc. 26655,2500-2,2500
Mars 27670,0000-2,2500
Mai 27676,7500-2,2500
Juil. 27678,2500-2,5000
Sept. 27684,7500-2,5000
Mais (¢/b)
Déc. 26467,0000-0,7500
Mars 27480,5000-0,5000
Mai 27488,5000-0,7500
Juil. 27495,0000-0,5000
Sept. 27491,0000-0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261253,5000-1,5000
Janv. 271268,7500-1,7500
Mars 271277,7500-2,0000
Mai 271287,2500-2,0000
Juil. 271293,5000-2,2500
Sojaschrot ($/st)
Déc. 26354,8000-2,1000
Janv. 27352,9000-1,9000
Mars 27350,8000-1,7000
Mai 27351,4000-1,4000
Juil. 27354,1000-1,2000
(¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,6900+0,1200
Janv. 2766,8300+0,1300
Mars 2767,0500+0,1300
Mai 2767,2900+0,1600
Juil. 2767,3300+0,1700

17/04/2025

Kassa (€/t)
B-Weizen 230/12%, franko Hamburg222,50-9,50
A-Weizen 250/13%, franko Hamburg281,00+42,00
Mais, FOT Brake234,00-7,00
Raps, 9;2;40, franko Hamburg499,00+37,00
Gerste 62/63 kg/hl; 14,5%, franko Hamburg195,00-11,50
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Veranstaltungen

Analysen 16/02/2022

Europäischer Markt

Test