Indexe 22/10/2026
€/$1,1205 $
Rohöl WTI99,47 $/b
Notierungen

Weizen (€/t)
Déc. 26234,25-0,75
Mars 27234,50-0,50
Mai 27234,25-0,50
Sept. 27225,75+0,00
Déc. 27231,50+0,25
Mais (€/t)
Nov. 26285,00-1,75
Mars 27265,25-0,50
Juin 27262,75-0,75
Août 27262,25-1,00
Nov. 27226,25+0,00
Raps (€/t)
Nov. 26497,75+12,50
Févr. 27547,25+2,25
Mai 27550,00+1,75
Août 27528,25+2,50
Nov. 27531,25+2,00

22/10/2026

Weizen (€/t) : 13063 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26210,00
15Call Déc. 26213,00
250Call Déc. 26250,00
1Call Déc. 26265,00
50Call Déc. 26270,00
1Call Déc. 26300,00
300Call Mars 27245,00
1000Call Mars 27250,00
300Call Mars 27265,00
3000Call Mars 27270,00
1Call Mars 27295,00
250Call Mars 27300,00
100Call Mai 27235,00
500Call Mai 27246,00
100Call Mai 27260,00
1Call Mai 27270,00
725Call Mai 27275,00
1Call Mai 27280,00
3000Call Mai 27300,00
391Call Mai 27360,00
200Call Sept. 27230,00
200Call Sept. 27260,00
50Put Déc. 26190,00
50Put Déc. 26230,00
250Put Déc. 26234,00
55Put Mars 27230,00
20Put Mars 27235,00
825Put Mai 27215,00
500Put Mai 27230,00
725Put Mai 27234,00
200Put Sept. 27200,00
Mais (€/t) : 229 lots
LotsTypeStrike
25Call Mars 27290,00
37Call Juin 27290,00
30Put Mars 27230,00
45Put Mars 27250,00
15Put Mars 27265,00
37Put Juin 27245,00
40Put Juin 27261,00
Raps (€/t) : 161 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Févr. 27560,00
100Call Févr. 27570,00
20Call Mai 27575,00
20Call Mai 27600,00
20Put Mai 27500,00

Weizen (¢/b)
Déc. 26624,7500+3,5000
Mars 27637,7500+2,5000
Mai 27644,7500+1,5000
Juil. 27649,0000+0,5000
Sept. 27657,5000+0,2500
Mais (¢/b)
Déc. 26460,5000-3,7500
Mars 27474,2500-3,0000
Mai 27482,5000-2,7500
Juil. 27489,2500-2,7500
Sept. 27485,2500-2,2500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261253,0000+4,5000
Janv. 271264,7500+4,7500
Mars 271271,5000+5,7500
Mai 271278,7500+6,2500
Juil. 271284,0000+6,5000
Sojaschrot ($/st)
Déc. 26347,3000-1,0000
Janv. 27345,4000-0,3000
Mars 27344,3000+0,6000
Mai 27345,7000+0,8000
Juil. 27348,9000+0,9000
(¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,7400-0,0200
Janv. 2766,9500-0,0100
Mars 2767,2000+0,0400
Mai 2767,4400+0,0400
Juil. 2767,4500+0,0300

17/04/2025

Kassa (€/t)
B-Weizen 230/12%, franko Hamburg222,50-9,50
A-Weizen 250/13%, franko Hamburg281,00+42,00
Mais, FOT Brake234,00-7,00
Raps, 9;2;40, franko Hamburg499,00+37,00
Gerste 62/63 kg/hl; 14,5%, franko Hamburg195,00-11,50
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Veranstaltungen

Analysen 16/02/2022

Europäischer Markt

Test