Indexe 15/10/2026
€/$1,1208 $
Rohöl WTI97,97 $/b
Notierungen

Weizen (€/t)
Déc. 26246,25-3,00
Mars 27247,00-3,25
Mai 27245,75-3,25
Sept. 27235,50-3,00
Déc. 27239,75-2,75
Mais (€/t)
Nov. 26301,25-8,00
Mars 27275,75-3,00
Juin 27272,25-2,75
Août 27271,00-2,50
Nov. 27234,00-1,75
Raps (€/t)
Nov. 26499,75+0,75
Févr. 27554,75-3,75
Mai 27559,25-4,00
Août 27536,50-3,25
Nov. 27540,25-3,25

15/10/2026

Weizen (€/t) : 9789 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Déc. 26216,00
1Call Déc. 26235,00
1000Call Déc. 26240,00
750Call Déc. 26245,00
700Call Déc. 26255,00
500Call Déc. 26260,00
2900Call Déc. 26275,00
1000Call Déc. 26280,00
1Call Mars 27257,00
12Call Mars 27260,00
2500Put Déc. 26230,00
1Put Déc. 26234,00
1Put Déc. 26240,00
20Put Déc. 26250,00
400Put Mars 27244,00
Mais (€/t) : 980 lots
LotsTypeStrike
105Call Mars 27300,00
290Call Juin 27275,00
1Call Juin 27276,00
290Call Juin 27300,00
1Call Août 27272,00
290Put Juin 27260,00
3Put Août 27271,00
Raps (€/t) : 10 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00

Weizen (¢/b)
Déc. 26670,0000-9,7500
Mars 27684,2500-9,5000
Mai 27690,0000-8,7500
Juil. 27690,2500-8,5000
Sept. 27695,2500-7,2500
Mais (¢/b)
Déc. 26478,0000-2,0000
Mars 27491,0000-2,5000
Mai 27498,0000-2,2500
Juil. 27503,5000-2,2500
Sept. 27497,5000-2,2500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261263,0000-5,0000
Janv. 271277,7500-4,5000
Mars 271286,2500-4,2500
Mai 271295,0000-4,2500
Juil. 271301,0000-4,7500
Sojaschrot ($/st)
Déc. 26359,8000-4,3000
Janv. 27357,7000-4,2000
Mars 27355,8000-3,9000
Mai 27356,0000-3,7000
Juil. 27358,3000-3,6000
(¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,1500-0,2200
Janv. 2767,3100-0,1800
Mars 2767,5200-0,1200
Mai 2767,7100-0,1100
Juil. 2767,7200-0,1300

17/04/2025

Kassa (€/t)
B-Weizen 230/12%, franko Hamburg222,50-9,50
A-Weizen 250/13%, franko Hamburg281,00+42,00
Mais, FOT Brake234,00-7,00
Raps, 9;2;40, franko Hamburg499,00+37,00
Gerste 62/63 kg/hl; 14,5%, franko Hamburg195,00-11,50
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Veranstaltungen

Analysen 16/02/2022

Europäischer Markt

Test