Indices 20/10/2026
€/$1,1215 $
Petróleo WTI101,79 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26241,50-2,00
Mars 27241,00-2,75
Mai 27239,75-2,75
Sept. 27229,50-2,50
Déc. 27234,75-2,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26294,75+2,00
Mars 27271,75+1,75
Juin 27268,00+2,25
Août 27267,50+2,75
Nov. 27234,00+2,25
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26494,00+0,75
Févr. 27545,00-1,50
Mai 27549,00-2,50
Août 27529,00-2,50
Nov. 27531,50-3,25

20/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 21540 lots
LotsTypeStrike
5Call Déc. 26230,00
10Call Déc. 26240,00
600Call Déc. 26245,00
2655Call Déc. 26250,00
2410Call Déc. 26260,00
10Call Déc. 26270,00
10Call Déc. 26276,00
5Call Mars 27244,00
300Call Mars 27255,00
300Call Mars 27275,00
150Call Sept. 27320,00
3000Call Déc. 27260,00
3000Call Déc. 27320,00
5Put Déc. 26220,00
5Put Déc. 26221,00
2Put Déc. 26222,00
10Put Déc. 26226,00
2Put Déc. 26228,00
750Put Déc. 26230,00
1Put Déc. 26234,00
250Put Déc. 26240,00
60Put Mars 27220,00
2000Put Mars 27225,00
3000Put Déc. 27210,00
3000Put Déc. 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 3 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Mars 27225,00
2Put Juin 27260,00
Colza (€/t) : 286 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00
25Call Févr. 27600,00
1Call Mai 27510,00
250Put Nov. 27510,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26643,2500-3,0000
Mars 27658,5000-3,0000
Mai 27666,7500-2,7500
Juil. 27670,2500-3,0000
Sept. 27677,2500-2,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26462,0000-1,0000
Mars 27476,0000-0,7500
Mai 27484,0000-0,5000
Juil. 27490,7500-0,7500
Sept. 27489,0000-0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261248,2500-2,0000
Janv. 271263,5000-2,0000
Mars 271273,2500-2,2500
Mai 271282,2500-2,2500
Juil. 271289,5000-2,7500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26348,7000-2,3000
Janv. 27347,5000-2,2000
Mars 27346,7000-2,0000
Mai 27348,1000-1,7000
Juil. 27351,2000-1,3000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,7300+0,0900
Janv. 2766,9100+0,0800
Mars 2767,1200+0,0800
Mai 2767,3400+0,0400
Juil. 2767,3400+0,0600

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos