Indices 13/10/2026
€/$1,1188 $
Petróleo WTI93,74 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26245,75+2,50
Mars 27246,75+2,25
Mai 27245,50+1,50
Sept. 27236,00+1,00
Déc. 27240,00+1,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26289,00+12,00
Mars 27269,75+2,25
Juin 27265,50+2,00
Août 27264,00+2,25
Nov. 27230,00-2,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26518,75+1,75
Févr. 27559,25+7,00
Mai 27563,50+7,00
Août 27539,25+5,75
Nov. 27542,75+5,00

13/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 6681 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26220,00
2Call Déc. 26230,00
351Call Déc. 26232,00
250Call Déc. 26235,00
105Call Déc. 26236,00
50Call Déc. 26240,00
1051Call Déc. 26245,00
100Call Déc. 26250,00
1Call Déc. 26255,00
500Call Déc. 26257,00
2020Call Déc. 26260,00
3Call Déc. 26261,00
400Call Mars 27252,00
10Call Mars 27260,00
50Call Mars 27275,00
200Call Mai 27255,00
70Call Mai 27260,00
60Put Déc. 26220,00
500Put Déc. 26225,00
6Put Déc. 26240,00
300Put Mars 27210,00
50Put Mars 27225,00
400Put Mars 27240,00
200Put Mai 27240,00
Maíz (€/t) : 225 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Nov. 26265,00
200Call Nov. 26270,00
7Call Mars 27280,00
6Put Mars 27255,00
7Put Mars 27260,00
1Put Juin 27245,00
2Put Juin 27255,00
1Put Août 27250,00
Colza (€/t) : 1766 lots
LotsTypeStrike
300Call Févr. 27600,00
1210Put Nov. 26500,00
250Put Nov. 26520,00
3Put Févr. 27530,00
3Put Févr. 27550,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26672,2500-2,7500
Mars 27686,0000-3,0000
Mai 27692,2500-2,5000
Juil. 27695,0000-2,2500
Sept. 27701,5000-2,0000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26483,0000-0,5000
Mars 27497,2500-0,2500
Mai 27504,5000+0,2500
Juil. 27510,0000+0,0000
Sept. 27501,5000+0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261287,7500+4,7500
Janv. 271304,7500+4,5000
Mars 271314,5000+4,7500
Mai 271323,5000+4,7500
Juil. 271329,2500+4,7500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26368,7000+1,0000
Janv. 27365,6000+1,3000
Mars 27362,3000+1,5000
Mai 27361,7000+1,4000
Juil. 27363,5000+1,2000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2668,6300+0,1100
Janv. 2768,8300+0,1200
Mars 2769,0400+0,1300
Mai 2769,2300+0,1600
Juil. 2769,2600+0,1200

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos