Indices 15/10/2026
€/$1,1208 $
Petróleo WTI97,97 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26246,25-2,00
Mars 27247,00-1,00
Mai 27245,75-0,75
Sept. 27235,50-0,50
Déc. 27239,75-0,50
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26301,25-1,75
Mars 27275,75-5,00
Juin 27272,25-4,75
Août 27271,00-4,50
Nov. 27234,00-1,50
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26499,75-22,25
Févr. 27554,75-4,50
Mai 27559,25-3,75
Août 27536,50-3,00
Nov. 27540,25-2,75

15/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 9789 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Déc. 26216,00
1Call Déc. 26235,00
1000Call Déc. 26240,00
750Call Déc. 26245,00
700Call Déc. 26255,00
500Call Déc. 26260,00
2900Call Déc. 26275,00
1000Call Déc. 26280,00
1Call Mars 27257,00
12Call Mars 27260,00
2500Put Déc. 26230,00
1Put Déc. 26234,00
1Put Déc. 26240,00
20Put Déc. 26250,00
400Put Mars 27244,00
Maíz (€/t) : 980 lots
LotsTypeStrike
105Call Mars 27300,00
290Call Juin 27275,00
1Call Juin 27276,00
290Call Juin 27300,00
1Call Août 27272,00
290Put Juin 27260,00
3Put Août 27271,00
Colza (€/t) : 10 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26670,0000-4,7500
Mars 27684,2500-4,7500
Mai 27690,0000-4,5000
Juil. 27690,2500-3,7500
Sept. 27695,2500-3,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26478,0000+0,2500
Mars 27491,0000-0,5000
Mai 27498,0000-0,7500
Juil. 27503,5000-1,0000
Sept. 27497,5000-0,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261263,0000-0,5000
Janv. 271277,7500-0,2500
Mars 271286,2500+0,0000
Mai 271295,0000+0,7500
Juil. 271301,0000+0,0000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26359,8000-2,2000
Janv. 27357,7000-1,9000
Mars 27355,8000-1,7000
Mai 27356,0000-1,6000
Juil. 27358,3000-1,5000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,1500-0,2000
Janv. 2767,3100-0,1900
Mars 2767,5200-0,1600
Mai 2767,7100-0,1200
Juil. 2767,7200-0,1500

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos