Indices 22/10/2026
€/$1,1205 $
Petróleo WTI99,47 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26234,25+1,50
Mars 27234,50+2,00
Mai 27234,25+2,25
Sept. 27225,75+2,75
Déc. 27231,50+2,75
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26285,00-6,25
Mars 27265,25-3,25
Juin 27262,75-2,25
Août 27262,25-2,25
Nov. 27226,25-0,75
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26497,75+12,00
Févr. 27547,25+7,00
Mai 27550,00+6,25
Août 27528,25+4,75
Nov. 27531,25+4,00

22/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 13063 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26210,00
15Call Déc. 26213,00
250Call Déc. 26250,00
1Call Déc. 26265,00
50Call Déc. 26270,00
1Call Déc. 26300,00
300Call Mars 27245,00
1000Call Mars 27250,00
300Call Mars 27265,00
3000Call Mars 27270,00
1Call Mars 27295,00
250Call Mars 27300,00
100Call Mai 27235,00
500Call Mai 27246,00
100Call Mai 27260,00
1Call Mai 27270,00
725Call Mai 27275,00
1Call Mai 27280,00
3000Call Mai 27300,00
391Call Mai 27360,00
200Call Sept. 27230,00
200Call Sept. 27260,00
50Put Déc. 26190,00
50Put Déc. 26230,00
250Put Déc. 26234,00
55Put Mars 27230,00
20Put Mars 27235,00
825Put Mai 27215,00
500Put Mai 27230,00
725Put Mai 27234,00
200Put Sept. 27200,00
Maíz (€/t) : 229 lots
LotsTypeStrike
25Call Mars 27290,00
37Call Juin 27290,00
30Put Mars 27230,00
45Put Mars 27250,00
15Put Mars 27265,00
37Put Juin 27245,00
40Put Juin 27261,00
Colza (€/t) : 161 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Févr. 27560,00
100Call Févr. 27570,00
20Call Mai 27575,00
20Call Mai 27600,00
20Put Mai 27500,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26624,7500+2,5000
Mars 27637,7500+2,2500
Mai 27644,7500+2,0000
Juil. 27649,0000+1,0000
Sept. 27657,5000+0,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26460,5000-1,2500
Mars 27474,2500-1,0000
Mai 27482,5000-0,7500
Juil. 27489,2500-0,7500
Sept. 27485,2500-0,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261253,0000+1,0000
Janv. 271264,7500+1,2500
Mars 271271,5000+1,7500
Mai 271278,7500+2,5000
Juil. 271284,0000+2,7500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26347,3000+0,0000
Janv. 27345,4000+0,1000
Mars 27344,3000+0,3000
Mai 27345,7000+0,5000
Juil. 27348,9000+0,3000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,7400+0,1000
Janv. 2766,9500+0,0700
Mars 2767,2000+0,0700
Mai 2767,4400+0,1200
Juil. 2767,4500+0,1200

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos