Indices 29/10/2026
€/$1,1130 $
Petróleo WTI102,00 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26227,00+0,00
Mars 27226,00+0,25
Mai 27226,50+0,25
Sept. 27221,50+0,75
Déc. 27227,50+0,25
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26308,75+20,75
Mars 27259,25-0,25
Juin 27256,25-1,00
Août 27255,50-1,25
Nov. 27225,00-1,25
Colza (€/t)
Févr. 27553,50+0,50
Mai 27554,75+0,75
Août 27532,50+0,75
Nov. 27535,50+0,75
Févr. 28535,25+0,75

29/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 4760 lots
LotsTypeStrike
7Call Déc. 26223,00
164Call Déc. 26230,00
20Call Déc. 26238,00
170Call Déc. 26240,00
5Call Déc. 26244,00
5Call Déc. 26246,00
5Call Mars 27225,00
400Call Mars 27250,00
400Call Mars 27270,00
896Call Mai 27225,00
5Call Mai 27227,00
4Call Mai 27250,00
896Call Mai 27255,00
1Call Sept. 27235,00
1Call Sept. 27240,00
200Put Déc. 26210,00
20Put Déc. 26216,00
100Put Déc. 26219,00
250Put Déc. 26220,00
100Put Déc. 26227,00
50Put Déc. 26234,00
100Put Mars 27216,00
5Put Mars 27225,00
50Put Mars 27226,00
5Put Mars 27238,00
896Put Mai 27205,00
5Put Mai 27227,00
Maíz (€/t) : 300 lots
LotsTypeStrike
300Call Mars 27260,00
Colza (€/t) : 356 lots
LotsTypeStrike
6Call Févr. 27560,00
100Call Févr. 27600,00
100Call Mai 27580,00
50Put Août 27490,00
50Put Août 27515,00
50Put Août 27520,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26603,75+1,75
Mars 27617,25+1,25
Mai 27622,75+1,50
Juil. 27627,50+1,25
Sept. 27637,50+0,75
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26451,25-1,00
Mars 27464,75-1,25
Mai 27473,00-1,50
Juil. 27479,00-1,25
Sept. 27474,75-1,25
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261219,75+2,75
Janv. 271234,75+1,75
Mars 271243,50+2,00
Mai 271252,75+2,00
Juil. 271260,25+2,00
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26329,30+0,20
Janv. 27329,70+0,10
Mars 27331,10-0,10
Mai 27334,40-0,20
Juil. 27338,60-0,20
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2665,64+0,47
Janv. 2765,86+0,46
Mars 2766,25+0,47
Mai 2766,57+0,47
Juil. 2766,62+0,46
(€/t)
Nov. 261359,00+39,00
Déc. 261302,00+7,00
Janv. 271250,50-5,00
Févr. 271227,50-2,50
Mars 271227,50-2,50
($/t)
Déc. 26277,00-2,00
Mars 27282,00-2,00
Mai 27285,75-0,50
Juil. 27277,00+0,25
Sept. 27280,50+0,25

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos