Indices 28/10/2026
€/$1,1133 $
Petróleo WTI99,90 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26227,00-1,50
Mars 27225,75-2,25
Mai 27226,25-1,75
Sept. 27220,75-0,50
Déc. 27227,25+0,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26288,00+4,75
Mars 27259,50-3,75
Juin 27257,25-3,25
Août 27256,75-3,25
Nov. 27226,25-0,25
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26528,25+9,75
Févr. 27553,00+1,75
Mai 27554,00+1,25
Août 27531,75+1,00
Nov. 27534,75+1,00

28/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 31824 lots
LotsTypeStrike
150Call Déc. 26225,00
1150Call Déc. 26230,00
1210Call Déc. 26235,00
330Call Déc. 26240,00
50Call Déc. 26245,00
100Call Déc. 26250,00
210Call Déc. 26255,00
466Call Déc. 26290,00
5Call Mars 27225,00
100Call Mars 27230,00
100Call Mars 27235,00
1Call Mars 27236,00
2550Call Mars 27250,00
10Call Mars 27260,00
2500Call Mars 27275,00
250Call Mai 27242,00
200Call Mai 27245,00
3000Call Mai 27250,00
3000Call Mai 27280,00
120Call Sept. 27225,00
120Call Sept. 27260,00
1000Call Déc. 27230,00
1000Call Déc. 27260,00
1000Call Déc. 27300,00
1000Call Déc. 27320,00
100Put Déc. 26201,00
300Put Déc. 26210,00
10Put Déc. 26212,00
210Put Déc. 26213,00
1000Put Déc. 26215,00
650Put Déc. 26216,00
310Put Déc. 26218,00
100Put Déc. 26219,00
100Put Déc. 26220,00
4Put Déc. 26228,00
3Put Déc. 26229,00
75Put Déc. 26235,00
50Put Mars 27205,00
300Put Mars 27215,00
2000Put Mars 27220,00
5Put Mars 27223,00
5Put Mars 27234,00
530Put Mars 27235,00
1000Put Mars 27240,00
1500Put Mai 27205,00
1500Put Mai 27210,00
200Put Mai 27220,00
130Put Mai 27260,00
120Put Sept. 27195,00
1000Put Déc. 27210,00
1000Put Déc. 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 424 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Mars 27260,00
60Call Mars 27265,00
60Call Mars 27280,00
25Call Mars 27290,00
30Call Mars 27300,00
37Call Juin 27290,00
10Put Mars 27235,00
30Put Mars 27245,00
45Put Mars 27250,00
80Put Mars 27255,00
37Put Juin 27245,00
Colza (€/t) : 1113 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Févr. 27550,00
5Call Févr. 27560,00
100Call Févr. 27570,00
505Call Févr. 27600,00
500Put Févr. 27500,00
2Put Août 27532,50

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26610,25-10,75
Mars 27623,00-9,25
Mai 27629,50-8,50
Juil. 27633,50-6,50
Sept. 27643,00-5,75
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26448,75+2,50
Mars 27462,75+1,75
Mai 27471,25+1,25
Juil. 27478,00+0,75
Sept. 27475,50+0,25
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261229,25-6,00
Janv. 271243,00-6,00
Mars 271251,75-7,25
Mai 271260,50-7,50
Juil. 271267,25-7,75
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26334,60+0,50
Janv. 27334,00+0,30
Mars 27334,50+0,00
Mai 27337,50-0,60
Juil. 27341,40-0,90
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,71-1,17
Janv. 2766,91-1,11
Mars 2767,24-1,04
Mai 2767,55-1,02
Juil. 2767,60-1,03
(€/t)
Oct. 261247,00+3,00
Nov. 261329,50+20,00
Déc. 261298,00+15,50
Janv. 271258,00-4,00
Févr. 271229,50+4,50
($/t)
Déc. 26277,00-2,00
Mars 27282,00-2,00
Mai 27286,25-3,25
Juil. 27276,75-1,50
Sept. 27280,25-1,50

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos