Indices 16/10/2026
€/$1,1253 $
Petróleo WTI97,97 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26243,75-2,50
Mars 27243,75-3,25
Mai 27242,75-3,00
Sept. 27232,25-3,25
Déc. 27237,00-2,75
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26292,50-8,75
Mars 27271,25-4,50
Juin 27268,00-4,25
Août 27267,00-4,00
Nov. 27231,00-3,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26501,75+2,00
Févr. 27552,00-2,75
Mai 27556,25-3,00
Août 27535,00-1,50
Nov. 27537,75-2,50

16/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 8004 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26250,00
500Call Déc. 26257,00
20Call Déc. 26260,00
1Call Mars 27240,00
510Call Mars 27260,00
500Call Mars 27300,00
1Call Mai 27235,00
1Call Mai 27243,00
1000Call Mai 27245,00
290Call Mai 27250,00
1000Call Mai 27265,00
90Call Mai 27275,00
200Call Mai 27300,00
1000Put Déc. 26230,00
500Put Déc. 26237,00
1300Put Déc. 26240,00
1000Put Mai 27220,00
90Put Mai 27225,00
Maíz (€/t) : 7 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Mars 27272,00
3Call Juin 27269,00
2Put Août 27260,00
Colza (€/t) : 570 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00
500Call Févr. 27590,00
20Call Févr. 27600,00
20Put Févr. 27500,00
20Put Févr. 27550,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26670,0000-10,2500
Mars 27684,2500-9,7500
Mai 27690,0000-9,0000
Juil. 27690,2500-7,7500
Sept. 27695,2500-6,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26478,0000-3,7500
Mars 27491,0000-4,7500
Mai 27498,0000-4,5000
Juil. 27503,5000-4,7500
Sept. 27497,5000-4,0000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261263,0000-2,5000
Janv. 271277,7500-2,5000
Mars 271286,2500-3,0000
Mai 271295,0000-3,7500
Juil. 271301,0000-4,0000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26359,8000-3,1000
Janv. 27357,7000-3,0000
Mars 27355,8000-3,1000
Mai 27356,0000-2,7000
Juil. 27358,3000-2,9000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,1500-0,0500
Janv. 2767,3100-0,0600
Mars 2767,5200-0,0800
Mai 2767,7100-0,0800
Juil. 2767,7200-0,0500

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos