Indices 22/10/2026
€/$1,1205 $
Petróleo WTI97,15 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26234,25+1,50
Mars 27234,50+2,00
Mai 27234,25+2,25
Sept. 27225,75+2,75
Déc. 27231,50+2,75
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26285,00-6,25
Mars 27265,25-3,25
Juin 27262,75-2,25
Août 27262,25-2,25
Nov. 27226,25-0,75
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26497,75+12,00
Févr. 27547,25+7,00
Mai 27550,00+6,25
Août 27528,25+4,75
Nov. 27531,25+4,00

22/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 13063 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26210,00
15Call Déc. 26213,00
250Call Déc. 26250,00
1Call Déc. 26265,00
50Call Déc. 26270,00
1Call Déc. 26300,00
300Call Mars 27245,00
1000Call Mars 27250,00
300Call Mars 27265,00
3000Call Mars 27270,00
1Call Mars 27295,00
250Call Mars 27300,00
100Call Mai 27235,00
500Call Mai 27246,00
100Call Mai 27260,00
1Call Mai 27270,00
725Call Mai 27275,00
1Call Mai 27280,00
3000Call Mai 27300,00
391Call Mai 27360,00
200Call Sept. 27230,00
200Call Sept. 27260,00
50Put Déc. 26190,00
50Put Déc. 26230,00
250Put Déc. 26234,00
55Put Mars 27230,00
20Put Mars 27235,00
825Put Mai 27215,00
500Put Mai 27230,00
725Put Mai 27234,00
200Put Sept. 27200,00
Maíz (€/t) : 229 lots
LotsTypeStrike
25Call Mars 27290,00
37Call Juin 27290,00
30Put Mars 27230,00
45Put Mars 27250,00
15Put Mars 27265,00
37Put Juin 27245,00
40Put Juin 27261,00
Colza (€/t) : 161 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Févr. 27560,00
100Call Févr. 27570,00
20Call Mai 27575,00
20Call Mai 27600,00
20Put Mai 27500,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26628,2500-3,5000
Mars 27642,7500-5,0000
Mai 27650,2500-5,7500
Juil. 27655,2500-6,2500
Sept. 27664,0000-6,2500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26463,2500-3,0000
Mars 27477,2500-3,0000
Mai 27485,2500-2,7500
Juil. 27492,0000-3,0000
Sept. 27488,7500-3,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261245,2500+8,2500
Janv. 271258,2500+7,0000
Mars 271266,2500+5,2500
Mai 271274,5000+4,2500
Juil. 271280,7500+3,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26348,3000-0,9000
Janv. 27345,9000-0,5000
Mars 27344,3000-0,2000
Mai 27345,5000+0,2000
Juil. 27348,7000+0,2000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2665,9700+0,7600
Janv. 2766,1400+0,7900
Mars 2766,3800+0,8000
Mai 2766,6200+0,8000
Juil. 2766,6300+0,8000

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos