Indices 12/10/2026
€/$1,1181 $
Petróleo WTI91,85 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26243,25+1,25
Mars 27244,50+1,00
Mai 27244,00+1,00
Sept. 27235,00+1,00
Déc. 27239,00+0,75
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26277,00+4,00
Mars 27267,50+1,00
Juin 27263,50+0,75
Août 27261,75-0,50
Nov. 27232,00+1,50
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26517,00+15,25
Févr. 27552,25-2,75
Mai 27556,50-1,75
Août 27533,50-1,50
Nov. 27537,75+0,00

12/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 6182 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26232,00
100Call Déc. 26250,00
51Call Déc. 26260,00
500Call Déc. 26270,00
1700Call Mars 27245,00
42Call Mars 27265,00
1Call Mars 27269,00
59Call Mai 27266,00
1Put Déc. 26228,00
250Put Déc. 26234,00
3075Put Mars 27220,00
142Put Mars 27230,00
100Put Mars 27232,00
100Put Mars 27233,00
59Put Mai 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 202 lots
LotsTypeStrike
100Call Nov. 26270,00
100Call Nov. 26273,00
2Put Juin 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 2034 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Nov. 26510,00
200Call Nov. 26520,00
30Call Nov. 26522,50
60Call Nov. 26530,00
1Call Nov. 26532,50
60Call Nov. 26535,00
50Call Nov. 26540,00
10Call Févr. 27580,00
400Put Nov. 26480,00
100Put Nov. 26492,50
100Put Nov. 26495,00
100Put Nov. 26497,50
300Put Nov. 26500,00
400Put Nov. 26515,00
200Put Nov. 26525,00
10Put Févr. 27517,50
10Put Févr. 27555,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26671,0000+1,7500
Mars 27685,2500+1,0000
Mai 27692,0000+0,2500
Juil. 27695,0000+0,0000
Sept. 27701,5000+0,0000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26479,7500+3,7500
Mars 27494,2500+3,0000
Mai 27502,0000+3,0000
Juil. 27507,5000+3,0000
Sept. 27500,7500+1,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261292,0000-3,7500
Janv. 271308,7500-3,7500
Mars 271318,7500-3,2500
Mai 271327,0000-2,5000
Juil. 271332,5000-2,5000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Oct. 26368,7000+6,9000
Déc. 26365,6000+2,6000
Janv. 27363,7000+1,5000
Mars 27361,9000+0,2000
Mai 27361,9000-0,2000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Oct. 2667,7200+0,5800
Déc. 2668,0200+0,6200
Janv. 2768,2300+0,6100
Mars 2768,4800+0,5600
Mai 2768,6900+0,5600

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos