Indices 19/10/2026
€/$1,1225 $
Petróleo WTI101,41 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26243,50-0,25
Mars 27243,75+0,00
Mai 27242,50-0,25
Sept. 27232,00-0,50
Déc. 27236,75-0,50
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26292,75+2,00
Mars 27270,00-1,00
Juin 27265,75-1,25
Août 27264,75-1,25
Nov. 27231,75+1,25
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26493,25-8,50
Févr. 27546,50-6,00
Mai 27551,50-5,50
Août 27531,50-4,25
Nov. 27534,75-4,00

19/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 3235 lots
LotsTypeStrike
15Call Déc. 26255,00
10Call Déc. 26260,00
15Call Déc. 26261,00
500Call Mars 27245,00
500Call Mars 27250,00
50Call Mars 27280,00
500Call Mars 27290,00
500Call Mars 27300,00
50Put Mars 27210,00
1000Put Mars 27220,00
40Put Mars 27225,00
55Put Mars 27245,00
Maíz (€/t) : 0 lots
LotsTypeStrike
Colza (€/t) : 1007 lots
LotsTypeStrike
100Call Févr. 27560,00
10Call Févr. 27570,00
15Call Févr. 27575,00
10Call Févr. 27595,00
15Call Févr. 27600,00
400Call Févr. 27615,00
1Call Févr. 27640,00
1Call Févr. 27690,00
400Put Févr. 27500,00
15Put Févr. 27510,00
10Put Févr. 27515,00
15Put Févr. 27517,50
15Put Févr. 27550,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26660,5000-4,5000
Mars 27675,0000-4,7500
Mai 27681,5000-4,5000
Juil. 27683,2500-4,5000
Sept. 27689,2500-4,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26474,2500-7,5000
Mars 27486,5000-5,7500
Mai 27493,5000-4,7500
Juil. 27499,2500-4,0000
Sept. 27494,0000-3,2500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261261,2500-8,2500
Janv. 271275,7500-7,5000
Mars 271284,2500-7,0000
Mai 271292,2500-5,7500
Juil. 271298,0000-5,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26357,1000-2,7000
Janv. 27354,8000-2,4000
Mars 27352,7000-2,5000
Mai 27353,1000-2,3000
Juil. 27355,6000-2,1000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,1300-0,4300
Janv. 2767,2900-0,4700
Mars 2767,5000-0,4500
Mai 2767,7200-0,4400
Juil. 2767,7500-0,4100

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos