Indices 26/10/2026
€/$1,1188 $
Petróleo WTI103,27 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26226,50-7,75
Mars 27227,50-6,75
Mai 27228,25-5,50
Sept. 27221,25-3,50
Déc. 27227,25-4,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26282,75+0,00
Mars 27264,75+0,00
Juin 27261,75-0,25
Août 27261,25-0,25
Nov. 27225,50-1,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26527,25+13,75
Févr. 27552,25+2,25
Mai 27553,50+2,00
Août 27532,50+1,00
Nov. 27535,75+2,00

26/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 10411 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26222,00
2Call Déc. 26230,00
70Call Déc. 26240,00
10Call Déc. 26245,00
50Call Déc. 26250,00
20Call Déc. 26260,00
1Call Déc. 26265,00
1Call Déc. 26300,00
300Call Mars 27240,00
446Call Mars 27246,00
1825Call Mars 27250,00
1500Call Mars 27280,00
1Call Mars 27289,00
50Call Mai 27247,00
85Call Mai 27250,00
2Call Mai 27260,00
10Call Sept. 27223,00
50Call Sept. 27320,00
500Call Déc. 27240,00
20Put Déc. 26200,00
1260Put Déc. 26220,00
5Put Déc. 26221,00
2Put Déc. 26222,00
500Put Déc. 26223,00
380Put Déc. 26225,00
10Put Déc. 26226,00
2Put Déc. 26228,00
150Put Déc. 26235,00
75Put Déc. 26236,00
75Put Déc. 26237,00
75Put Déc. 26239,00
5Put Déc. 26246,00
5Put Déc. 26248,00
1200Put Mars 27210,00
500Put Mars 27220,00
471Put Mars 27225,00
20Put Mars 27249,00
50Put Mai 27200,00
45Put Mai 27224,00
30Put Mai 27225,00
106Put Sept. 27300,00
500Put Déc. 27225,00
Maíz (€/t) : 3 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Put Mars 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 160 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27560,00
50Call Févr. 27565,00
100Call Mai 27580,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26625,0000-9,5000
Mars 27637,5000-8,5000
Mai 27643,5000-7,5000
Juil. 27646,7500-6,7500
Sept. 27655,0000-6,2500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26456,0000-1,0000
Mars 27470,2500-1,2500
Mai 27479,0000-1,2500
Juil. 27485,5000-1,2500
Sept. 27482,0000-1,2500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261256,5000-14,2500
Janv. 271268,5000-15,0000
Mars 271276,0000-14,5000
Mai 271284,0000-13,5000
Juil. 271289,2500-12,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26346,1000-6,4000
Janv. 27344,8000-7,0000
Mars 27344,6000-6,9000
Mai 27346,5000-6,3000
Juil. 27349,8000-5,8000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,8300+0,1700
Janv. 2767,0500+0,1100
Mars 2767,3500+0,1000
Mai 2767,6100+0,0800
Juil. 2767,6300+0,0800

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos