Indices 12/10/2026
€/$1,1181 $
Petróleo WTI93,74 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26243,25+4,00
Mars 27244,50+3,50
Mai 27244,00+2,75
Sept. 27235,00+1,75
Déc. 27239,00+2,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26277,00+6,25
Mars 27267,50+2,00
Juin 27263,50+2,25
Août 27261,75+2,25
Nov. 27232,00-1,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26517,00-1,25
Févr. 27552,25+9,00
Mai 27556,50+8,75
Août 27533,50+7,00
Nov. 27537,75+5,75

12/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 6182 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26232,00
100Call Déc. 26250,00
51Call Déc. 26260,00
500Call Déc. 26270,00
1700Call Mars 27245,00
42Call Mars 27265,00
1Call Mars 27269,00
59Call Mai 27266,00
1Put Déc. 26228,00
250Put Déc. 26234,00
3075Put Mars 27220,00
142Put Mars 27230,00
100Put Mars 27232,00
100Put Mars 27233,00
59Put Mai 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 202 lots
LotsTypeStrike
100Call Nov. 26270,00
100Call Nov. 26273,00
2Put Juin 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 2034 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Nov. 26510,00
200Call Nov. 26520,00
30Call Nov. 26522,50
60Call Nov. 26530,00
1Call Nov. 26532,50
60Call Nov. 26535,00
50Call Nov. 26540,00
10Call Févr. 27580,00
400Put Nov. 26480,00
100Put Nov. 26492,50
100Put Nov. 26495,00
100Put Nov. 26497,50
300Put Nov. 26500,00
400Put Nov. 26515,00
200Put Nov. 26525,00
10Put Févr. 27517,50
10Put Févr. 27555,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26672,2500+5,5000
Mars 27686,0000+5,2500
Mai 27692,2500+5,2500
Juil. 27695,0000+4,0000
Sept. 27701,5000+3,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26483,0000+3,5000
Mars 27497,2500+3,0000
Mai 27504,5000+3,2500
Juil. 27510,0000+3,2500
Sept. 27501,5000+2,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261287,7500+9,2500
Janv. 271304,7500+8,2500
Mars 271314,5000+7,5000
Mai 271323,5000+7,2500
Juil. 271329,2500+7,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Oct. 26375,6000+0,0000
Déc. 26368,7000-3,7000
Janv. 27365,6000-2,8000
Mars 27362,3000-1,8000
Mai 27361,7000-1,4000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Oct. 2668,3000+0,5800
Déc. 2668,6300+1,3900
Janv. 2768,8300+1,3700
Mars 2769,0400+1,3300
Mai 2769,2300+1,2500

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos