Indices 13/10/2026
€/$1,1188 $
Petróleo WTI94,14 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26245,75+2,75
Mars 27246,75+1,25
Mai 27245,50+1,00
Sept. 27236,00+0,25
Déc. 27240,00+0,50
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26289,00+14,00
Mars 27269,75+10,00
Juin 27265,50+10,75
Août 27264,00+10,50
Nov. 27230,00+5,50
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26518,75+3,75
Févr. 27559,25-0,25
Mai 27563,50-0,75
Août 27539,25+0,25
Nov. 27542,75+0,25

13/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 6681 lots
LotsTypeStrike
2Call Déc. 26220,00
2Call Déc. 26230,00
351Call Déc. 26232,00
250Call Déc. 26235,00
105Call Déc. 26236,00
50Call Déc. 26240,00
1051Call Déc. 26245,00
100Call Déc. 26250,00
1Call Déc. 26255,00
500Call Déc. 26257,00
2020Call Déc. 26260,00
3Call Déc. 26261,00
400Call Mars 27252,00
10Call Mars 27260,00
50Call Mars 27275,00
200Call Mai 27255,00
70Call Mai 27260,00
60Put Déc. 26220,00
500Put Déc. 26225,00
6Put Déc. 26240,00
300Put Mars 27210,00
50Put Mars 27225,00
400Put Mars 27240,00
200Put Mai 27240,00
Maíz (€/t) : 225 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Nov. 26265,00
200Call Nov. 26270,00
7Call Mars 27280,00
6Put Mars 27255,00
7Put Mars 27260,00
1Put Juin 27245,00
2Put Juin 27255,00
1Put Août 27250,00
Colza (€/t) : 1766 lots
LotsTypeStrike
300Call Févr. 27600,00
1210Put Nov. 26500,00
250Put Nov. 26520,00
3Put Févr. 27530,00
3Put Févr. 27550,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26669,2500+3,7500
Mars 27683,2500+3,0000
Mai 27689,7500+2,0000
Juil. 27692,0000+1,0000
Sept. 27698,0000+0,2500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26482,7500-2,7500
Mars 27496,5000-3,0000
Mai 27504,0000-2,7500
Juil. 27509,7500-2,5000
Sept. 27500,7500-1,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261283,7500-6,7500
Janv. 271300,0000-7,7500
Mars 271308,5000-8,5000
Mai 271317,2500-9,0000
Juil. 271323,2500-9,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26363,2000-2,6000
Janv. 27360,8000-2,0000
Mars 27358,7000-1,9000
Mai 27358,9000-1,8000
Juil. 27361,2000-1,7000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2668,0200-0,9700
Janv. 2768,2700-0,9800
Mars 2768,5100-0,9600
Mai 2768,6900-0,9200
Juil. 2768,6900-0,8800

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos