Indices 09/10/2026
€/$1,1206 $
Petróleo WTI91,85 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26242,00+0,75
Mars 27243,25+0,75
Mai 27243,00+0,75
Sept. 27234,00+0,75
Déc. 27238,25+0,50
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26273,25+2,00
Mars 27265,25+1,75
Juin 27261,50+1,50
Août 27261,00+0,25
Nov. 27229,25+3,75
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26502,00+18,25
Févr. 27555,75-3,75
Mai 27559,25-2,75
Août 27536,00-2,75
Nov. 27538,75-1,25

09/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 4175 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26227,00
15Call Déc. 26260,00
5Call Mars 27246,00
500Call Mars 27250,00
500Call Mars 27270,00
4Call Mai 27230,00
200Call Mai 27245,00
250Call Mai 27260,00
200Call Mai 27285,00
2500Put Déc. 26230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 129 lots
LotsTypeStrike
5Call Nov. 26280,00
50Call Mars 27300,00
10Call Août 27264,00
10Call Nov. 27232,00
50Put Nov. 26271,00
4Put Mars 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 475 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Nov. 26510,00
50Call Nov. 26515,00
30Call Nov. 26530,00
25Call Nov. 26550,00
1Put Nov. 26450,00
200Put Nov. 26495,00
150Put Nov. 26500,00
1Put Nov. 26520,00
15Put Févr. 27525,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26671,0000-1,5000
Mars 27685,2500-1,5000
Mai 27692,0000-1,2500
Juil. 27695,0000-2,5000
Sept. 27701,5000-2,2500
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26479,7500+0,7500
Mars 27494,2500+0,5000
Mai 27502,0000+0,0000
Juil. 27507,5000+0,0000
Sept. 27500,7500+0,0000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261292,0000-7,0000
Janv. 271308,7500-7,0000
Mars 271318,7500-6,7500
Mai 271327,0000-6,5000
Juil. 271332,5000-6,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Oct. 26368,7000+8,0000
Déc. 26365,6000-0,8000
Janv. 27363,7000-1,4000
Mars 27361,9000-2,6000
Mai 27361,9000-3,2000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Oct. 2667,7200+0,1000
Déc. 2668,0200+0,3500
Janv. 2768,2300+0,3400
Mars 2768,4800+0,3400
Mai 2768,6900+0,3100

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos