Indices 15/10/2026
€/$1,1208 $
Petróleo WTI95,09 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26246,25-2,50
Mars 27247,00-2,25
Mai 27245,75-1,75
Sept. 27235,50-1,50
Déc. 27239,75-1,25
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26301,25-2,25
Mars 27275,75-5,25
Juin 27272,25-4,75
Août 27271,00-4,50
Nov. 27234,00+0,50
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26499,75-22,00
Févr. 27554,75-7,75
Mai 27559,25-7,00
Août 27536,50-5,50
Nov. 27540,25-2,75

15/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 9789 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Déc. 26216,00
1Call Déc. 26235,00
1000Call Déc. 26240,00
750Call Déc. 26245,00
700Call Déc. 26255,00
500Call Déc. 26260,00
2900Call Déc. 26275,00
1000Call Déc. 26280,00
1Call Mars 27257,00
12Call Mars 27260,00
2500Put Déc. 26230,00
1Put Déc. 26234,00
1Put Déc. 26240,00
20Put Déc. 26250,00
400Put Mars 27244,00
Maíz (€/t) : 980 lots
LotsTypeStrike
105Call Mars 27300,00
290Call Juin 27275,00
1Call Juin 27276,00
290Call Juin 27300,00
1Call Août 27272,00
290Put Juin 27260,00
3Put Août 27271,00
Colza (€/t) : 310 lots
LotsTypeStrike
75Call Nov. 26520,00
25Call Nov. 26540,00
25Call Nov. 26550,00
10Call Févr. 27570,00
50Put Nov. 26515,00
125Put Nov. 26520,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26673,2500-3,7500
Mars 27686,5000-2,5000
Mai 27691,7500-1,7500
Juil. 27692,7500-2,5000
Sept. 27698,0000-2,5000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26480,7500-3,0000
Mars 27494,2500-3,2500
Mai 27501,7500-3,7500
Juil. 27507,5000-4,0000
Sept. 27499,2500-1,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261277,2500-13,7500
Janv. 271292,0000-13,5000
Mars 271300,0000-12,7500
Mai 271308,5000-12,5000
Juil. 271314,5000-12,7500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26364,5000-5,0000
Janv. 27361,8000-4,4000
Mars 27359,4000-4,0000
Mai 27359,2000-3,7000
Juil. 27361,2000-3,4000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,0600+0,0900
Janv. 2767,2800+0,0400
Mars 2767,5400-0,0200
Mai 2767,7600-0,0400
Juil. 2767,7800-0,0600

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos