Indices 09/10/2026
€/$1,1206 $
Petróleo WTI91,85 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26242,00+1,00
Mars 27243,25+0,75
Mai 27243,00+0,75
Sept. 27234,00+0,75
Déc. 27238,25+0,75
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26273,25+4,00
Mars 27265,25+1,75
Juin 27261,50+1,50
Août 27261,00+0,50
Nov. 27229,25+1,25
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26502,00+16,75
Févr. 27555,75-3,50
Mai 27559,25-1,75
Août 27536,00-2,00
Nov. 27538,75+0,25

09/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 4175 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26227,00
15Call Déc. 26260,00
5Call Mars 27246,00
500Call Mars 27250,00
500Call Mars 27270,00
4Call Mai 27230,00
200Call Mai 27245,00
250Call Mai 27260,00
200Call Mai 27285,00
2500Put Déc. 26230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 129 lots
LotsTypeStrike
5Call Nov. 26280,00
50Call Mars 27300,00
10Call Août 27264,00
10Call Nov. 27232,00
50Put Nov. 26271,00
4Put Mars 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 475 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Nov. 26510,00
50Call Nov. 26515,00
30Call Nov. 26530,00
25Call Nov. 26550,00
1Put Nov. 26450,00
200Put Nov. 26495,00
150Put Nov. 26500,00
1Put Nov. 26520,00
15Put Févr. 27525,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26671,0000-1,2500
Mars 27685,2500-1,0000
Mai 27692,0000-1,7500
Juil. 27695,0000-2,0000
Sept. 27701,5000-2,5000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26479,7500+2,7500
Mars 27494,2500+2,2500
Mai 27502,0000+1,7500
Juil. 27507,5000+1,7500
Sept. 27500,7500+0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261292,0000-7,5000
Janv. 271308,7500-7,2500
Mars 271318,7500-6,7500
Mai 271327,0000-5,7500
Juil. 271332,5000-6,0000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Oct. 26368,7000+4,5000
Déc. 26365,6000+0,9000
Janv. 27363,7000-0,2000
Mars 27361,9000-1,8000
Mai 27361,9000-2,1000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Oct. 2667,7200+0,1000
Déc. 2668,0200+0,4000
Janv. 2768,2300+0,4000
Mars 2768,4800+0,3800
Mai 2768,6900+0,4000

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos