Indices 21/10/2026
€/$1,1234 $
Petróleo WTI101,79 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26232,75-8,75
Mars 27232,50-8,50
Mai 27232,00-7,75
Sept. 27223,00-6,50
Déc. 27228,75-6,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26291,25-3,50
Mars 27268,50-3,25
Juin 27265,00-3,00
Août 27264,50-3,00
Nov. 27227,00-7,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26485,75-8,25
Févr. 27540,25-4,75
Mai 27543,75-5,25
Août 27523,50-5,50
Nov. 27527,25-4,25

21/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 18924 lots
LotsTypeStrike
375Call Déc. 26215,00
3050Call Déc. 26235,00
60Call Déc. 26238,00
50Call Déc. 26240,00
330Call Déc. 26248,00
4530Call Déc. 26250,00
15Call Déc. 26256,00
80Call Déc. 26260,00
1Call Déc. 26265,00
1Call Déc. 26280,00
2Call Déc. 26285,00
4Call Mars 27232,00
1655Call Mars 27235,00
40Call Mars 27236,00
1Call Mars 27237,00
200Call Mars 27245,00
400Call Mars 27250,00
36Call Mars 27255,00
100Call Mars 27260,00
42Call Mars 27265,00
40Call Mars 27266,00
400Call Mars 27275,00
40Call Mai 27220,00
500Call Mai 27234,00
80Call Mai 27235,00
10Call Mai 27240,00
200Call Mai 27245,00
700Call Mai 27250,00
80Call Mai 27260,00
59Call Mai 27266,00
10Call Mai 27270,00
202Call Mai 27300,00
200Call Déc. 27245,00
200Call Déc. 27250,00
10Call Mai 28240,00
60Put Déc. 26227,00
285Put Déc. 26232,00
270Put Déc. 26235,00
75Put Déc. 26249,00
75Put Déc. 26250,00
40Put Mars 27211,00
80Put Mars 27215,00
600Put Mars 27220,00
242Put Mars 27230,00
200Put Mars 27237,00
5Put Mars 27238,00
410Put Mars 27240,00
1000Put Mai 27205,00
1000Put Mai 27210,00
80Put Mai 27215,00
10Put Mai 27220,00
59Put Mai 27230,00
230Put Mai 27235,00
100Put Sept. 27305,00
200Put Déc. 27225,00
200Put Déc. 27230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 296 lots
LotsTypeStrike
9Call Mars 27280,00
100Call Mars 27300,00
100Put Mars 27250,00
7Put Mars 27260,00
80Put Nov. 27200,00
Colza (€/t) : 1046 lots
LotsTypeStrike
10Call Févr. 27570,00
55Call Mai 27447,50
50Call Mai 27650,00
50Call Mai 27660,00
50Call Mai 27665,00
50Call Mai 27670,00
1Call Août 27535,00
20Call Nov. 27680,00
10Put Févr. 27540,00
50Put Mai 27460,00
50Put Mai 27485,00
50Put Mai 27500,00
50Put Août 27465,00
50Put Août 27470,00
50Put Août 27472,50
50Put Août 27475,00
200Put Août 27570,00
200Put Nov. 27570,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26643,2500-15,0000
Mars 27658,5000-15,5000
Mai 27666,7500-16,2500
Juil. 27670,2500-14,7500
Sept. 27677,2500-13,5000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26462,0000+2,2500
Mars 27476,0000+2,2500
Mai 27484,0000+2,2500
Juil. 27490,7500+2,0000
Sept. 27489,0000+1,0000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261248,2500-2,0000
Janv. 271263,5000-4,2500
Mars 271273,2500-6,2500
Mai 271282,2500-7,0000
Juil. 271289,5000-7,7500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26348,7000-0,6000
Janv. 27347,5000-1,5000
Mars 27346,7000-2,1000
Mai 27348,1000-2,1000
Juil. 27351,2000-2,1000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2666,7300-0,7800
Janv. 2766,9100-0,7800
Mars 2767,1200-0,7400
Mai 2767,3400-0,7100
Juil. 2767,3400-0,7200

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos