Indices 27/10/2026
€/$1,1150 $
Petróleo WTI101,76 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26228,50+2,00
Mars 27228,00+0,50
Mai 27228,00-0,25
Sept. 27221,25+0,00
Déc. 27227,25+0,00
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26283,25+0,50
Mars 27263,25-1,50
Juin 27260,50-1,25
Août 27260,00-1,25
Nov. 27226,50+1,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26518,50-8,75
Févr. 27551,25-1,00
Mai 27552,75-0,75
Août 27530,75-1,75
Nov. 27533,75-2,00

27/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 21543 lots
LotsTypeStrike
250Call Déc. 26220,00
2500Call Déc. 26230,00
4Call Déc. 26234,00
3300Call Déc. 26235,00
1100Call Déc. 26245,00
2601Call Déc. 26250,00
400Call Déc. 26300,00
45Call Mars 27228,00
290Call Mars 27230,00
1000Call Mars 27235,00
550Call Mars 27240,00
40Call Mars 27248,00
1540Call Mars 27250,00
300Call Mars 27255,00
270Call Mars 27260,00
50Call Mars 27290,00
1Call Mars 27295,00
250Call Mars 27300,00
1000Call Mai 27250,00
466Call Sept. 27225,00
66Call Sept. 27250,00
400Call Sept. 27260,00
99Call Déc. 27227,00
99Call Déc. 27250,00
50Put Déc. 26216,00
500Put Déc. 26220,00
700Put Déc. 26225,00
300Put Déc. 26226,00
1250Put Déc. 26228,00
5Put Déc. 26234,00
30Put Déc. 26235,00
1270Put Déc. 26240,00
120Put Déc. 26245,00
20Put Déc. 26250,00
10Put Mars 27200,00
40Put Mars 27210,00
40Put Mars 27213,00
6Put Mars 27227,00
5Put Mars 27228,00
5Put Mars 27245,00
1Put Mars 27246,00
5Put Mai 27228,00
400Put Sept. 27195,00
66Put Sept. 27200,00
99Put Déc. 27200,00
Maíz (€/t) : 0 lots
LotsTypeStrike
Colza (€/t) : 103 lots
LotsTypeStrike
100Call Févr. 27530,00
1Call Févr. 27555,00
1Call Févr. 27580,00
1Call Août 27532,50

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26616,00-5,00
Mars 27629,75-6,25
Mai 27636,50-7,00
Juil. 27640,00-6,25
Sept. 27649,00-6,00
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26455,00-5,00
Mars 27468,75-5,00
Mai 27477,50-5,50
Juil. 27484,00-5,00
Sept. 27480,25-4,00
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261241,25-11,50
Janv. 271252,50-9,25
Mars 271261,00-8,50
Mai 271270,00-8,75
Juil. 271276,50-9,00
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26340,20-5,60
Janv. 27338,40-4,40
Mars 27338,30-3,70
Mai 27340,70-3,10
Juil. 27344,40-2,90
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,01-0,40
Janv. 2767,18-0,35
Mars 2767,46-0,30
Mai 2767,73-0,26
Juil. 2767,76-0,22
(€/t)
Oct. 261244,00+0,00
Nov. 261309,50+54,50
Déc. 261282,50+33,50
Janv. 271262,00+19,00
Févr. 271225,00+6,50
($/t)
Déc. 26279,00+0,25
Mars 27284,00+0,25
Mai 27289,50-2,25
Juil. 27278,25-4,00
Sept. 27281,75-4,00

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos