Indices 09/10/2026
€/$1,1206 $
Petróleo WTI91,85 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26242,00+1,25
Mars 27243,25+1,00
Mai 27243,00+1,00
Sept. 27234,00+0,50
Déc. 27238,25+0,25
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26273,25+3,25
Mars 27265,25+2,50
Juin 27261,50+1,50
Août 27261,00+0,25
Nov. 27229,25+3,75
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26502,00+18,00
Févr. 27555,75-2,75
Mai 27559,25-1,75
Août 27536,00-1,75
Nov. 27538,75-0,25

09/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 4175 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26227,00
15Call Déc. 26260,00
5Call Mars 27246,00
500Call Mars 27250,00
500Call Mars 27270,00
4Call Mai 27230,00
200Call Mai 27245,00
250Call Mai 27260,00
200Call Mai 27285,00
2500Put Déc. 26230,00
Maíz (€/t) : 129 lots
LotsTypeStrike
5Call Nov. 26280,00
50Call Mars 27300,00
10Call Août 27264,00
10Call Nov. 27232,00
50Put Nov. 26271,00
4Put Mars 27255,00
Colza (€/t) : 475 lots
LotsTypeStrike
3Call Nov. 26510,00
50Call Nov. 26515,00
30Call Nov. 26530,00
25Call Nov. 26550,00
1Put Nov. 26450,00
200Put Nov. 26495,00
150Put Nov. 26500,00
1Put Nov. 26520,00
15Put Févr. 27525,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26671,0000+0,5000
Mars 27685,2500+0,0000
Mai 27692,0000-0,2500
Juil. 27695,0000-0,2500
Sept. 27701,5000-0,5000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26479,7500+2,0000
Mars 27494,2500+1,7500
Mai 27502,0000+1,5000
Juil. 27507,5000+1,5000
Sept. 27500,7500+1,0000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261292,0000-8,2500
Janv. 271308,7500-8,2500
Mars 271318,7500-8,0000
Mai 271327,0000-7,2500
Juil. 271332,5000-7,2500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Oct. 26368,7000+8,0000
Déc. 26365,6000-3,7000
Janv. 27363,7000-3,9000
Mars 27361,9000-4,7000
Mai 27361,9000-4,9000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Oct. 2667,7200+0,1000
Déc. 2668,0200+0,5500
Janv. 2768,2300+0,5500
Mars 2768,4800+0,5000
Mai 2768,6900+0,4400

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos