Indices 14/10/2026
€/$1,1195 $
Petróleo WTI95,09 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Déc. 26248,25-2,50
Mars 27248,00-1,75
Mai 27246,50-1,25
Sept. 27236,00-1,25
Déc. 27240,25-1,50
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 26303,00-2,00
Mars 27280,75-4,75
Juin 27277,00-5,00
Août 27275,50-4,75
Nov. 27235,50+0,50
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 26522,00-11,00
Févr. 27559,25-4,00
Mai 27563,00-3,50
Août 27539,50-2,75
Nov. 27543,00-2,50

14/10/2026

Trigo (€/t) : 9300 lots
LotsTypeStrike
1Call Déc. 26223,00
6Call Déc. 26230,00
68Call Déc. 26240,00
99Call Déc. 26250,00
500Call Déc. 26260,00
20Call Déc. 26270,00
1Call Déc. 26285,00
51Call Déc. 26300,00
800Call Mars 27245,00
500Call Mars 27247,00
400Call Mars 27270,00
4400Call Mars 27275,00
500Call Mars 27290,00
150Call Mai 27260,00
11Call Mai 27300,00
50Put Déc. 26225,00
500Put Déc. 26235,00
1Put Déc. 26240,00
540Put Déc. 26245,00
500Put Mars 27225,00
101Put Mars 27230,00
101Put Mai 27320,00
Maíz (€/t) : 255 lots
LotsTypeStrike
40Call Nov. 26310,00
3Call Mars 27250,00
60Call Mars 27280,00
60Call Mars 27300,00
10Call Juin 27290,00
1Put Mars 27240,00
2Put Mars 27250,00
60Put Mars 27255,00
1Put Juin 27243,00
6Put Juin 27245,00
2Put Juin 27255,00
10Put Juin 27270,00
Colza (€/t) : 2747 lots
LotsTypeStrike
150Call Nov. 26520,00
500Call Févr. 27590,00
1001Call Févr. 27600,00
1002Call Févr. 27640,00
37Put Nov. 26490,00
50Put Nov. 26515,00
6Put Nov. 26540,00
1Put Août 27530,00

Trigo (¢/b)
Déc. 26673,2500+2,7500
Mars 27686,5000+3,7500
Mai 27691,7500+4,2500
Juil. 27692,7500+3,5000
Sept. 27698,0000+3,5000
Maíz (¢/b)
Déc. 26480,7500-1,0000
Mars 27494,2500-1,0000
Mai 27501,7500-1,5000
Juil. 27507,5000-1,5000
Sept. 27499,2500+0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 261277,2500-9,7500
Janv. 271292,0000-9,7500
Mars 271300,0000-9,2500
Mai 271308,5000-9,2500
Juil. 271314,5000-9,0000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Déc. 26364,5000-3,5000
Janv. 27361,8000-3,1000
Mars 27359,4000-2,9000
Mai 27359,2000-3,0000
Juil. 27361,2000-3,1000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Déc. 2667,0600+0,4500
Janv. 2767,2800+0,3800
Mars 2767,5400+0,3100
Mai 2767,7600+0,2800
Juil. 2767,7800+0,2400

22/06/2022

Físico (€/t)
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00
399,00-2,00

Eventos