Indices 17/10/2017
€/$1,1759 $
Petróleo WTI51,88 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Dic. 17162,50+0,25
Mar. 18168,50+0,50
May. 18172,00+0,50
Sep. 18174,25+0,25
Dic. 18177,50+0,25
Maíz (€/t)
Nov. 17148,75+2,00
Ene. 18156,50+2,75
Mar. 18160,75+1,50
Jun. 18164,50+1,25
Ago. 18168,25+1,00
Colza (€/t)
Nov. 17365,75-0,25
Feb. 18371,50+0,00
May. 18374,00+0,00
Ago. 18360,75-0,50
Nov. 18364,50-0,50
Solución nitrogenada (€/t)
Mar. 18162,50+0,00
Jun. 18151,50+0,00
Sep. 18149,50+0,00
Nov. 18150,00+0,00
Mar. 19159,00+0,00

17/10/2017

Trigo (€/t) : 1483 lots
LotsTypeStrikePrime
300Call Mar. 181704,90
1Call Mar. 181714,48
100Call Mar. 181762,84
50Call Mar. 181900,76
50Call Mar. 181950,49
385Call May. 181804,50
377Call May. 181901,90
70Put Dic. 171601,60
25Put Mar. 181561,30
25Put Mar. 181571,40
100Put Mar. 181622,76
Maíz (€/t) : 9 lots
LotsTypeStrikePrime
9Call Jun. 181656,32
Colza (€/t) : 1998 lots
LotsTypeStrikePrime
170Call Feb. 183804,10
70Call Feb. 183853,00
2Call May. 18372,511,90
5Call May. 1837511,40 - 11,50
100Call May. 184004,06
510Put Feb. 183400,40
510Put Feb. 183501,30
430Put Feb. 183603,50
100Put Feb. 183654,66
100Put May. 183709,35
1Put May. 1837511,89

Trigo EU (€/t)
Dic. 17160,0000+0,0000
Mar. 18167,5000+0,5000
May. 18166,5000+0,2500
Sep. 18166,5000+0,5000
Dic. 18170,5000+0,5000
Trigo (¢/b)
Dic. 17434,7500-1,5000
Mar. 18453,7500-1,5000
May. 18467,5000-1,5000
Jul. 18481,0000-1,7500
Sep. 18496,5000-1,2500
Maíz (¢/b)
Dic. 17350,0000-0,5000
Mar. 18363,7500-0,2500
May. 18372,0000-0,5000
Jul. 18378,5000-0,5000
Sep. 18385,2500-0,5000
Soja (¢/b)
Nov. 17984,7500-1,0000
Ene. 18995,2500-0,7500
Mar. 181005,0000-0,7500
May. 181014,0000-1,2500
Jul. 181022,0000-0,7500
Harina de soja ($/st)
Dic. 17321,6000-0,7000
Ene. 18323,9000-0,7000
Mar. 18327,0000-0,6000
May. 18329,3000-0,7000
Jul. 18331,4000-0,5000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Dic. 1733,5900+0,0500
Ene. 1833,7400+0,0600
Mar. 1833,9800+0,0600
May. 1834,2100+0,0500
Jul. 1834,3900+0,0300

25/09/2017

Físico (€/t)
Trigo blando > 72 Kg/Hl 2016183,00+1,00
Maíz 2015182,00-1,00
Cebada 2016176,00+3,00
Noticias

Sharp decline of corn prices