Indices 19/07/2018
€/$1,1588 $
Petróleo WTI69,46 $/b
Cotizaciones

Trigo (€/t)
Sep. 18188,00+3,25
Dic. 18189,25+4,00
Mar. 19191,00+3,50
May. 19192,25+3,25
Sep. 19184,75+2,75
Maíz (€/t)
Ago. 18172,50+1,75
Nov. 18175,50+2,00
Ene. 19177,50+1,75
Mar. 19178,75+2,75
Jun. 19181,25+2,50
Colza (€/t)
Ago. 18360,50-0,50
Nov. 18368,00-1,00
Feb. 19367,75-0,75
May. 19368,25-0,75
Ago. 19353,00-1,00
Solución nitrogenada (€/t)
Sep. 18152,00+0,00
Nov. 18154,00+0,00
Mar. 19162,00+0,00
Jun. 19160,00+0,00
Sep. 19153,00+0,00

19/07/2018

Trigo (€/t) : 3522 lots
LotsTypeStrikePrime
1Call Sep. 1816620,50
1Call Sep. 1816721,01
3Call Sep. 1816818,50
3Call Sep. 1816916,60
3Call Sep. 1817016,00 - 16,60
2Call Sep. 1817117,00
4Call Sep. 1817512,00
2Call Sep. 1817612,02
344Call Sep. 181808,00
4Call Sep. 181864,50
2Call Sep. 181874,30
4Call Sep. 181902,00
10Call Sep. 181952,20
10Call Sep. 181961,70
16Call Sep. 182001,00
1Call Dic. 1817813,80
6Call Dic. 181887,80 - 8,30
1Call Dic. 181898,10
200Call Dic. 181908,00
20Call Dic. 181926,50
500Call Dic. 181956,20
208Call Dic. 182005,10
200Call Dic. 182034,52
400Call Dic. 182054,10
100Call Dic. 182093,50
200Call Dic. 182152,70
700Call Dic. 182202,00 - 2,40
1Call Mar. 191909,90
7Call May. 192008,00
1Put Dic. 181888,00
106Put Dic. 181898,50 - 8,70
450Put Mar. 191803,77
12Put Mar. 191909,50
Maíz (€/t) : 5 lots
LotsTypeStrikePrime
5Put Nov. 181756,00
Colza (€/t) : 517 lots
LotsTypeStrikePrime
50Call Nov. 1836011,27
50Call Nov. 183754,00
200Call Nov. 18382,53,76
8Call Feb. 193709,00 - 10,00
9Call May. 19367,513,30
3Call May. 1937011,90
3Put Nov. 183603,27
55Put Nov. 183656,70
14Put Nov. 18367,57,70 - 7,90
2Put Nov. 183708,20
10Put Feb. 193555,00
100Put Feb. 193657,58
2Put Feb. 19367,58,94
1Put Feb. 1937011,40
10Put Feb. 1937515,00

Trigo EU (€/t)
Trigo (¢/b)
Sep. 18504,2500+11,2500
Dic. 18520,5000+12,0000
Mar. 19536,0000+12,5000
May. 19545,7500+11,7500
Jul. 19549,7500+10,7500
Maíz (¢/b)
Sep. 18351,2500+3,2500
Dic. 18365,0000+3,5000
Mar. 19376,5000+3,0000
May. 19382,7500+3,0000
Jul. 19388,7500+2,7500
Soja (¢/b)
Ago. 18846,0000+4,2500
Sep. 18852,0000+4,0000
Nov. 18861,5000+4,5000
Ene. 19871,7500+3,5000
Mar. 19880,7500+3,5000
Harina de soja ($/st)
Ago. 18328,8000-1,9000
Sep. 18327,4000-2,0000
Oct. 18326,6000-2,0000
Dic. 18326,1000-1,7000
Ene. 19324,1000-1,4000
Aceite de soja (¢/lb)
Ago. 1827,8300+0,4400
Sep. 1827,9300+0,4100
Oct. 1828,0100+0,4000
Dic. 1828,2100+0,3800
Ene. 1928,4800+0,3500

01/01/0001

Físico (€/t)

Eventos

Noticias

Agritel estimates french 2018 soft wheat crop at 34.17 Mt